Fixed Matches HT / FT Archive

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT/FT W/L
19.03.2021

Saarbrucken-Viktoria Koln

FC Oss-NEC

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/2:3

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

12.03.2021

Bani Yas-Al Nasr Dubai

Al Khor-Qatar SC Doha

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:2

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

05.03.2021

Juniors OO-Rapid Am.

Valencia-Villarreal

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

26.03.2021

Varazdin-Osijek

Club Brugge-RWD Molenbeek

1/2

1/2

30.00

30.00

2:0/2:3

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

19.02.2021

Vipers SC-Police FC

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain-Al Urooba

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

1:2/3:2

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

12.02.2021

Tallinding United-Wallidan FC

Bologna-Benevento

1/X

1/X

16.50

15.50

1:0/1:1

1:0/1:1

WIN

WIN

05.02.2021

Canoneros Marina-Cuautla

Chambly-Sochaux

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:4

WIN

WIN

29.01.2021

Serameka-El Gounah

Liefering-Austria Klagenfurt

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

22.01.2021

Odra Opole-Puszcza Niepolomice

Wazito FC-Nzoia United

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

15.01.2021

Osijek-Koper

Austria W.II-Grazer AK

1/2

1/X

30.00

16.00

1:0/1:2

1:0/2:2

WIN

WIN

08.01.2021

NEC-Excelsior

Al Olympi-El Mansoura

2/1

2/X

30.00

18.00

0:2/3:2

1:2/2:2

WIN

WIN

01.01.2021

Al Draih-Al Feiha

Ahli Marawi-Al Hilal Omdurman

2/X

1/X

17.00

18.00

0:1/2:2

1:0/2:2

WIN

WIN

Archives for fixed matches half time full time 2020

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT/FT W/L
25.12.2020

Xelaju-Dep.Sanarate

H.Ironi Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:2/3:2

WIN

WIN

18.12.2020

Jableh-Tishreen

Juan Aurich-Alianza Atl.

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:3

0:2/4:2

WIN

WIN

11.12.2020

GO Audax U20-Comercial FC U20

Randers-Vejle

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:2

0:1/3:1

WIN

WIN

04.12.2020

Inter Zapresic-Hajduk Split II

Fulham U23-Crystal Palace U23

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:1

1:2/5:2

WIN

WIN

27.11.2020

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm-Hapoel Iksal Imad

Al Ramtha-Al Salt

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

20.11.2020

Sibenik-HNK Gorica

Monaco-PSG

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:3

0:2/3:2

WIN

WIN

13.11.2020

Globo-Afogados da Ingazeira

Moto Club Ma-Altos

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

06.11.2020

West Ham Utd U23-Liverpool U23

Horn-Rapid Am.

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

2:1/2:4

1:2/3:2

WIN

WIN

30.10.2020

Norwich U23-Middlesbrough U23

Sport Boys A.-Sport Huancayo

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:3

0:1/3:2

WIN

WIN

23.10.2020

Lafnitz-Austria Klagenfurt

Vedita Colonesti-Universitatea Craiova II

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:2/4:2

WIN

WIN

16.10.2020

Medjimurje Cakovec-Inter Zapresic

St.Lucia-Floriana

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:2/3:2

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

09.10.2020

Tom Tomsk-Akron Tolyatti

IMT Novi Beograd-Loznica

2/1

1/2

29.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

2:0/2:3

WIN

WIN

02.10.2020

UiTM-Petaling Jaya City

Enosis Paralimni-AEK Larnaca

1/2

2/1

27.80

29.00

1:0/2:4

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

25.09.2020 Cancelled matches / / / /
18.09.2020

Njardvik-IR Reykjavik

Blackburn U23-Manchester City U23

1/2

2/1

28.00

29.00

1:0/2:3

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

11.09.2020

Brucshal-Nottingen

Wexford Youths-Bray Wanderers

1/2

1/2

29.00

28.00

1:0/2:3

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

04.09.2020

Bremer SV-FC Union 60 Bremen

Hannover II-Atlas delmenhorst

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

28.08.2020

TuPS-KoiPS

Rodina Moscow-Zvezda St. Petersburg

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

2:0/2:4

0:2/3:2

WIN

WIN

22.08.2020

Kagoshima Utd-Azul Claro Numazu

Odense U19-Brondby U19

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

1:2/3:2

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

15.08.2020

Reims-Midtjylland

Imst-Worgl

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:1

1:0/2:4

WIN

WIN

08.08.2020

Salzburg-Nice

MTK-Ujpest

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/4:1

1:2/4:3

WIN

WIN

01.08.2020

Trencin-Zlin

Napredak Krusevac-Partizan

1/2

1/2

30.00

30.00

1:0/2:5

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

25.07.2020

Komarno-Sered

Stal Mielec-Chojn.Chojnice

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:2

0:1/4:1

WIN

WIN

18.07.2020

FC Kirkkonummi-Espoo II

Ruch Chorzow-Motor Lublin

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

11.07.2020

Stomil Olsztyn-Miedz Legnica

Randers-Odense

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

04.07.2020

Gimhae City-Mokpo City

Vejle U19-FC Kobenhavn U19

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

27.06.2020

VIFK-JS Hercules

Plzen II-Slavia P.II

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

20.06.2020

Haukar-Fjardabyggd

Giza/Hoyvik-HB Torshavn II

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

13.06.2020

Tampere Utd-I-Kissat

Throttur Reykjavik-Vestri

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

2:1/2:3

0:1/3:1

WIN

WIN

06.06.2020

Vaengir Jupiters-KH Hidarendi

Spartak Subotica-Partizan

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:1

1:2/3:2

WIN

WIN

30.05.2020

Kuressaare-Trans Narva

Slaven Belupo-Lokomotiva Z.

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

1:2/3:2

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

23.05.2020

Kronon Stolbtsy-Dinamo Brest Malorita

Polotsk FK-Energetik-Bgatu

1/2

1/X

30.00

15.00

1:0/2:3

1:0/2:2

WIN

WIN

16.05.2020

Real Madrid (D1pseN)-PSG (JKey)

Opava-Vitkovice

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/4:1

WIN

WIN

09.05.2020

Hammarby U19-Tyreso U19

AB Argir-Vikingur G.

1/X

X/X

15.00

10.00

2:1/2:2

0:0/0:0

WIN

WIN

02.05.2020

Vitebsk Reserves-Slavia-Mozyr Reserves

Rukh Brest-Gorodeya

2/X

X/X

16.00

9.10

0:1/1:1

0:0/1:1

WIN
WIN
25.04.2020

Fayzkand Vose-FK Istaravshan

Baranovichi-Dinamo Brest Malorita

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/2:3

WIN

WIN

18.04.2020

Sputnik Rechitsa-Smorgon

Orsha-Lida

2/X

2/1

18.00

30.00

0:1/1:1

0:1/3:2

WIN

WIN

11.04.2020

Slutsk-Vitebsk

Fayzkand Vose-Regar TadAZ Tursunzoda

2/X

X/1

18.00

5.50

0:1/1:1

1:1/3:2

WIN

WIN

04.04.2020

NFK Krumkachy-FC Oshmyany

Istiqlol Dushanbe-Khujand FC

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

28.03.2020

Arameisk Syrianska-IFK Stocksund

Smolevichi Reserves-FC Isloch Reserves

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

0:1/3:2

WIN

WIN

21.03.2020

Katrineholms SK FK-Halleforsnas IF

FK Arsenal Dzy.-FC Slonim

2/1

2/X

29.00

30.00

0:1/3:1

0:1/1:1

WIN

WIN

14.03.2020

Mukura-Bugesera

Bani Yas-Al Ittihad Kalba

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

07.03.2020

Babelsberg 03-Lichtenberg

Kirchanschöring-Regensburg II

2/1

2/1

28.00

29.00

0:1/4:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

29.02.2020

Trabzonspor-Rizespor

TuS Koblenz-Rochling Volklingen

2/1

2/1

28.00

30.00

0:1/5:2

0:1/3:2

WIN

WIN

22.02.2020

Sandvikens IF-Mjallby

Hoffenheim U19-Greuther Furth U19

1/2

2/1

28.00

30.00

1:0/1:3

0:1/3:1

WIN

WIN

15.02.2020

Masfut-Al Taawon

Inter Zapresic-Varazdin

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/4:1

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

08.02.2020

Stirling Albion-Queen's Park

Hapoel Raanana-Maccabi Netanya

1/2

1/2

 

30.00

29.00

1:0/1:3

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

01.02.2020

Al Shabab R.-Al Fateh

Juventus U19-Atalanta U19

2/1

2/1

28.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

25.01.2020

Vejle-Kolding IF

Kariobangi Sharks-Kakamega Homeboyz

1/2

1/2

30.00

30.00

3:1/3:4

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

18.01.2020

Livingston-Raith Rovers

Sassuolo-Torino

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:1

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

11.01.2020

Toulouse-Brest

Londrina U20-Timon U20

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

2:1/2:5

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

04.01.2020

Nacional SP U20-Sao Caetano U20

Hoceima-Olympique Dcheira

1/2

2/1

 

28.00

30.00

1:0/1:3

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

Archives for fixed matches half time full time 2019

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT/FT W/L
28.12.2019

Churchill Brothers-Indian Arrows

Khorfakkan-Al Wasl

1/2

1/2

28.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

21.12.2019

Norwich-Wolverhampton

Miajadas-Jerez

1/2

1/2

30.00

28.00

1:0/1:2

2:0/2:3

WIN

WIN

14.12.2019

F. Düsseldorf II-Alem. Aachen

Mamelodi Sundowns-Maritzburg Utd

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

2:1/2:3

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

07.12.2019

Bristol Rovers-Southend

Chesterfield-Bromley

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:2/4:2

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

30.11.2019

Meiendorfer SV-Hamm United

Staaken-Lok Stendal

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

2:1/2:3

1:2/4:3

WIN

WIN

23.11.2019

Talleres Remedios-Fenix

River Plate-Flamengo

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

16.11.2019

Havant & W-Bath City

Wingate Finchl-Worthing

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

2:1/2:3

WIN

WIN

09.11.2019

Volos NFC-Panaitolikos

Trnava-Pohronie

2/1

2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1/3:2

0:2/3:2

WIN

WIN

02.11.2019

Casa Pia-Vilafranquense

Levante-Barcelona

2/1

2/1

28.00

30.00

0:2/3:2

0:1/3:1

WIN

WIN

26.10.2019

Kolomna-Murom

Trelleborgs-JonkopingsSodra

1/2

1/2

30.00

30.00

2:1/3:4

2:1/2:3

WIN

WIN

19.10.2019

Frigg-IF Ready

Strindheim-Gjovik-Lyn

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:4

1:2/5:4

WIN

WIN

12.10.2019

Cheshunt-Worthing

Hornchurch-Bowers & Pitsea FC

1/2

2/1

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

0:1/2:1

WIN

WIN

05.10.2019

Bonus match

OLS-KajHa

Nassjo FF-Almeboda Linneryd

2/1

1/2

30.00

30.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

28.09.2019

Bonus match

Siquinala-Malacateco

Cercle Brugge-Eupen

1/2

1/2

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

1:0/1:2

WIN

WIN

21.09.2019

Bonus match

Kongsvinger-ULL/Kisa

Komarno-Banská Bystrica

1/2

1/2

30.00

30.00

1:0/1:2

1:0/1:3

WIN

WIN

14.09.2019

Bonus match

Cancelled matches / / / /
07.09.2019
Bonus match

Bryne II-Flin

Doncaster-Rotherham

2/1
2/1
30.00
28.00
1:2/4:2
0:1/2:1
WIN
WIN
           
31.08.2019
Bonus match
Freiburg – FC Koln
Sheffield Wed – QPR
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
24.08.2019
Bonus match
Hoffenheim – Werder Bremen
QPR – Wigan
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/3:1
WIN
WIN
           
17.08.2019
Bonus match
Sao Bento – Parana
Luton – West Brom
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
10.08.2019
Bonus match
Septemvri Sofia – Litex Lovech
Dover – Wrexham
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:2/4:3
0:1/2:1
WIN
WIN
           
03.08.2019
Bonus match
Wrexham – Barrow
Swansea – Hull
2/1
2/1
26.00
21.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
WIN
WIN
           
27.07.2019
Bonus match
Airdrieonians – Hamilton
Le Mans – Lens
1/2
1/2
21.00
30.00
2:0/2:3
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
20.07.2019
Bonus match
Senica – Trencin
Notts Co (Eng) – Walsall (Eng)
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1
WIN
WIN
           
13.07.2019
Bonus match
Ostrava – Liberec
Grays (Eng) – Dartford (Eng)
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
06.07.2019
Bonus match
Nigeria – Cameroon
MuSa – Haka
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:5
WIN
WIN
           
29.06.2019
Bonus match
Clermont (Fra) – Orleans (Fra)
Astra (Rou) – Cukaricki (Srb)
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
22.06.2019
Bonus match
Floro – Grorud
Lysekloster – Vestfossen
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/4:1
WIN
WIN
           
15.06.2019
Bonus match
Bronshoj – AB Copenhagen
Kalju – Narva
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
2:1/2:3
1:2/3:2
WIN
WIN
           
08.06.2019
Bonus match
Estonia – Northern Ireland
Limerick – Galway
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
WIN
WIN
           
01.06.2019
Bonus match
Odder – BK Frem
England U20 – Japan U22
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
25.05.2019
Bonus match
Sparta Rotterdam – Graafschap
Helsingor – Lyngby
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
18.05.2019
Bonus match
Rudar – Olimpija Ljubljana
Giresunspor – Altinordu
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:1
WIN
WIN
           
11.05.2019
Bonus match
Waasland-Beveren – Cercle Brugge KSV
Altach – Admira
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
04.05.2019
Bonus match
Sirius – Goteborg
ASO Chlef – Tlemcen
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
2:1/2:4
1:0/1:1
WIN
WIN
           
27.04.2019
Bonus match
Hartlepool – Salford
Tvaakers – Assyriska IK
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:2/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
20.04.2019
Bonus match
Partick Thistle – Alloa
Karlslunds – Akropolis
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
WIN
WIN
           
13.04.2019
Bonus match
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
Annan – Stirling
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
06.04.2019
Bonus match
Hull – Reading
Bristol City – Wigan
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
30.03.2019
Bonus match
Hearts – Aberdeen
Blackpool – Plymouth
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
23.03.2019
Bonus match
St. Albans – Gloucester
Dartford – Hampton & Richmond
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
16.03.2019
Bonus match
Havant & W – Chesterfield
Hull – QPR
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
2:0/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
09.03.2019
Bonus match
Newcastle – Everton
Hereford – Darlington
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:2/3:2
0:2/4:2
WIN
WIN
           
02.03.2019
Bonus match
Manchester Utd – Southampton
Yeovil – Morecambe
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/3:2
WIN
WIN
           
23.02.2019
Bonus match
Norwich – Bristol City
Wimbledon – Charlton
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
16.02.2019
Bonus match
Alfreton – Chorley
Met. Police – Salisbury
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
09.02.2019
Bonus match
Doncaster – Peterborough
Juara – Dom Bosco
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
02.02.2019
Bonus match
Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United – Brisbane Roar
1/2
2/1
19.00
19.00
2:0/2:3
1:3/4:3
WIN
WIN
           
26.01.2019
Bonus match
Brechin – Raith
Bamber Bridge – Hednesford
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
WIN
WIN
           
19.01.2019
Bonus match
Malaga – Lugo
Hendon – Tiverton
2/1
1/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
2:0/2:2
WIN
WIN
           
12.01.2019
Bonus match
Crystal Palace – Watford
West Brom – Norwich
1/2
1/X
34.00
13.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
WIN
WIN
           
05.01.2019
Bonus match
Ballinamallard – PSNI
Peterhead – Clyde
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:2/5:2
1:0/1:2
WIN
WIN
           
HISTATS




OUR LOGO

OUR LOGO 2

CLICK HERE